Email
info@gpsemi.it
Phone Number
+39 011 988 2251
Social Network

Modules TEC Non regen

TEC Non Regen

GPS
P/N    ⇅
ITAV
[A]
VRRM
VDRM
[V]
ITSM
[kA]
TECS2562560280076
TECS2062065280060
TECS2122120220060
TECS1101100440027
TECS1291290280038
TECS1491490180044
TECT082825220034
TECT095950180036

TECS256 2560, TECS206, TECS212, TECS110, TECS129, TECS149, TECT082, TECT095