Email
info@gpsemi.it
Phone Number
+39 011 988 2251
Social Network

Modules TEC Regen

Modules TEC Regen

GPS
P/N    ⇅
ITAV
[A]
VRRM
VDRM
[V]
ITSM
[kA]
TECA2562560280076
TECA2062065280060
TECA2122120220060
TECA1101100440027
TECA1291290280038
TECA1491490180044
TECQ082825220034
TECQ095950180036
TECA1401400220038

TECA110 1100, TECA129, TECA140, TECA149 1490, TECA206, TECA212, TECA256, TECQ082, TECQ095